Pretraži
Generic filters
Početna Hardware Mrežna oprema - aktivna Switch Dodaci Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Specifikacija:

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

Jamstvo: 36 mjeseci

1.425,00 kn (189,13 €)

SKU 0380212 Categories , , , , , Tags ,